Casa Padrino
Casa Padrino Art Deco luxury coffee table - luxury hotel furniture
Item number 103817
EUR 1,099.90
*
Content
1 piece
Unit price
€1,099.90 / piece
8 weeks delivery time
* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
Shipping Weight to: 50kg
Casa Padrino Art Deco luxury coffee table
Excellent workmanship
Material: steel
Height: 58 cm
Width: 57 cm
Depth: 57 cm
silver
A real eye-catcher for a stylish living environment!
From the luxury collection of Casa Padrino
You buy a product of the brand Casa Padrino.
Casa Padrino is a renowned producer and distributor of Baroque furniture and luxury decorative items
a registered trademark of the German Patent and Trademark Office.
Product safety information
Manufacturer:
Casa Padrino Hammer Str. 64 45239 Essen Germany
Contact: www.casa-padrino.de E-Mail: info@casa-padrino.de
EU-Responsible Person:
Florian Schmidt Hammer Str. 64 45239 Essen Germany
Contact: sales@demotexgroup.de +49201-36577485







