Casa Padrino

Casa Padrino luxury baroque flower pot antique beige Ø 85 x H. 140 cm - Made in Italy


Item number 126099

EUR 2,799.90 *
Content 1 piece
Unit price €2,799.90 / piece
8 weeks delivery time

* Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

Shipping Weight to: 150kg

Magnificent luxury baroque flower pot by Casa Padrino

This decorative piece by Casa Padrino is one of those pieces that give a room personality. Elaborately worked and designed with love for detail, it is far more than mere decoration.


Material: Carrara marble gravel

Diameter: 85 cm

Height: 140 cm

Weight: 550 kg

Color: antique beige

Handmade

Very elegantly processed

Easy-care & durable material

Luxury quality

Made in Italy

From the luxury baroque furniture collection from Casa Padrino!


You are purchasing a Casa Padrino brand product.
Casa Padrino is a Europe-wide renowned producer and distributor of baroque furniture and luxury decorative items and is a registered trademark with the German Patent and Trademark Office.

In the garden, on the driveway, beside the entrance or on the terrace: a piece of this size needs a place with a stage. There it becomes a landmark of the property, greeting guests as they arrive. It also unfolds its representative effect in front of shops, hotels and restaurants.

Whether completing an existing interior or starting a new style: with this piece you bring a chapter of European living culture into your home, crafted with high standards for material and workmanship.

Product safety information
Manufacturer:
Casa Padrino Hammer Str. 64 45239 Essen Germany
Contact: www.casa-padrino.de E-Mail: info@casa-padrino.de
EU-Responsible Person:
Florian Schmidt Hammer Str. 64 45239 Essen Germany
Contact: sales@demotexgroup.de +49201-36577485